Search for Taxon: "Odorrana tiannanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana tiannanensis
Synonym: Odorrana tiannanensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) tiannanensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) tiannanensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana tiannanensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007