Search for Taxon: "Odorrana swinhoana"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana swinhoana
Synonym: Odorrana swinhoana Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) swinhoana Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana swinhoana Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005