Search for Taxon: "Odorrana nasuta"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana nasuta
Synonym: Odorrana nasuta Li, Ye, and Fei in Fei, Ye, and Li, 2001
Synonym: Odorrana nasuta Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005