Search for Taxon: "Odorrana nasica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana nasica
Synonym: Odorrana nasica Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005