Search for Taxon: "Odorrana nanjiangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana nanjiangensis
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) nanjiangensis Fei, Ye, Xie, and Jiang, 2007