Search for Taxon: "Odorrana morafkai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana morafkai
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) morafkai Bain, Lathrop, Murphy, Orlov, and Ho, 2003
Synonym: Odorrana morafkai Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005