Search for Taxon: "Odorrana monjerai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana monjerai
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) monjerai Matsui and Ibrahim, 2006
Synonym: Odorrana monjerai Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007