Search for Taxon: "Odorrana lungshengensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana lungshengensis
Synonym: Odorrana lungshengensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) lungshengensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) lungshengensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana lungshengensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005