Search for Taxon: "Odorrana livida"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana livida
Synonym: Odorrana livida Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) livida Bain, Lathrop, Murphy, Orlov, and Ho, 2003
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) livida Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana livida Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005