Search for Taxon: "Odorrana kuangwuensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana kuangwuensis
Synonym: Odorrana kuangwuensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) kuangwuensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana kuangwuensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007