Search for Taxon: "Odorrana junlianensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana junlianensis
Synonym: Odorrana junlianensis Huang, Fei, and Ye in Fei and Ye, 2001
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) junlianensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana junlianensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007