Search for Taxon: "Odorrana jingdongensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana jingdongensis
Synonym: Odorrana jingdongensis Fei, Ye, and Li, 2001
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) jingdongensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana jingdongensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005