Search for Taxon: "Odorrana indeprensa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana indeprensa
Synonym: Odorrana indeprensa Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007