Search for Taxon: "Odorrana hosii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana hosii
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) hosii Matsui, Shimada, Ota, and Tanaka-Ueno, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana hosii Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007