Search for Taxon: "Odorrana hejiangensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana hejiangensis
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) hejiangensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana hejiangensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007