Search for Taxon: "Odorrana hainanensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Amolops
Species: Amolops hainanensis
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) hainanensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana hainanensis
Synonym: Odorrana hainanensis Fei, Ye, and Li, 2001
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) hainanensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana hainanensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005