Search for Taxon: "Odorrana graminea"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana graminea
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) graminea Bain, Lathrop, Murphy, Orlov, and Ho, 2003
Synonym: Odorrana graminea Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) graminea Fei, Hu, Ye, and Huang, 2009