Search for Taxon: "Odorrana fengkaiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana fengkaiensis
Synonym: Odorrana fengkaiensis Wang, Lau, Yang, Chen, Liu, Pang, and Liu, 2015