Search for Taxon: "Odorrana banaorum"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana banaorum
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) banaorum Bain, Lathrop, Murphy, Orlov, and Ho, 2003
Synonym: Odorrana banaorum Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005