Search for Taxon: "Odorrana bacboensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana bacboensis
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) bacboensis Bain, Lathrop, Murphy, Orlov, and Ho, 2003
Synonym: Odorrana bacboensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005