Search for Taxon: "Odorrana anlungensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana anlungensis
Synonym: Odorrana anlungensis Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) anlungensis Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) anlungensis Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005
Synonym: Odorrana anlungensis Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005