Search for Taxon: "Odorrana andersonii"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana andersonii
Synonym: Odorrana andersonii Fei, Ye, and Huang, 1990
Synonym: Rana (Odorrana) andersonii Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Odorrana (Odorrana) andersonii Fei, Ye, Huang, Jiang, and Xie, 2005