Search for Taxon: "Odorrana amamiensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Ranidae
Genus: Odorrana
Species: Odorrana amamiensis
Synonym: Odorrana amamiensis Che, Pang, Zhao, Wu, Zhao, and Zhang, 2007