Search for Taxon: "Noblella duellmani"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Superfamily: Brachycephaloidea
Subfamily: Holoadeninae
Genus: Noblella
Species: Noblella duellmani
Synonym: Noblella duellmani De la Riva, Chaparro, and Padial, 2008