Search for Taxon: "Nectophrynoides pseudotornieri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Nectophrynoides pseudotornieri
Synonym: Nectophrynoides pseudotornieri Menegon, Salvidio, and Loader, 2004