Search for Taxon: "Nectophrynoides laticeps"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Nectophrynoides laticeps
Synonym: Nectophrynoides laticeps Channing, Menegon, Salvidio, and Akker, 2005