Search for Taxon: "Nectophrynoides asperginis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Nectophrynoides asperginis
Synonym: Nectophrynoides asperginis Poynton, Howell, Clarke, and Lovett, 1999