Search for Taxon: "Nanorana ventripunctata"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Dicroglossinae
Genus: Nanorana
Species: Nanorana ventripunctata
Synonym: Nanorana ventripunctata Fei and Huang, 1985
Synonym: Nanorana (Nanorana) ventripunctata Dubois, 1992
Synonym: Nanorana ventripunctata Lü and Yang, 1995
Synonym: Nanorana (Nanorana) ventripunctata Che, Zhou, Hu, Papenfuss, Wake, and Zhang, 2010