Search for Taxon: "Nanorana rarica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Dicroglossinae
Genus: Nanorana
Species: Nanorana rarica
Synonym: Nanorana rarica Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005