Search for Taxon: "Nanorana maculosa"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Dicroglossinae
Genus: Nanorana
Species: Nanorana maculosa
Synonym: Nanorana maculosa Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005