Search for Taxon: "Nanorana delacouri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Dicroglossinae
Genus: Quasipaa
Species: Quasipaa delacouri
Synonym: Nanorana delacouri Chen, Murphy, Lathrop, Ngo, Orlov, Ho, and Somorjai, 2005