Search for Taxon: "Myersiohyla neblinaria"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Myersiohyla neblinaria
Synonym: Myersiohyla neblinaria Faivovich, McDiarmid, and Myers, 2013