Search for Taxon: "Myersiohyla aromatica"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Cophomantinae
Species: Myersiohyla aromatica
Synonym: Myersiohyla aromatica Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005