Search for Taxon: "Micryletta"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Microhylinae
Genus: Micryletta
Synonym: Micryletta Dubois, 1987
Species: Micryletta erythropoda
Synonym: Micryletta erythropoda Orlov, Murphy, Ananjeva, Ryabov, and Ho, 2002
Species: Micryletta inornata
Synonym: Micryletta inornata Dubois, 1987
Species: Micryletta nigromaculata
Synonym: Micryletta nigromaculata Poyarkov, Nguyen, Duong, Gorin, and Yang, 2018
Species: Micryletta steinegeri
Synonym: Micryletta steinegeri Dubois, 1987