Search for Taxon: "Microcaecilia"

Class: Amphibia
Genus: Microcaecilia
Synonym: Microcaecilia Taylor, 1968
Species: Microcaecilia albiceps
Synonym: Microcaecilia albiceps Taylor, 1968
Species: Microcaecilia butantan
Synonym: Microcaecilia butantan Wilkinson, Antoniazzi, and Jared, 2015
Species: Microcaecilia dermatophaga
Synonym: Microcaecilia dermatophaga Wilkinson, Sherratt, Starace, and Gower, 2013
Species: Microcaecilia grandis
Synonym: Microcaecilia grandis Wilkinson, Nussbaum, and Hoogmoed, 2010
Species: Microcaecilia iwokramae
Synonym: Microcaecilia iwokramae Wilkinson, Kok, Ahmed, and Gower, 2014
Species: Microcaecilia iyob
Synonym: Microcaecilia iyob Wilkinson and Kok, 2010
Species: Microcaecilia marvaleewakeae
Synonym: Microcaecilia marvaleewakeae Maciel and Hoogmoed, 2013
Species: Microcaecilia nicefori
Synonym: Microcaecilia nicefori Wilkinson, O'Connor, and Nussbaum, 2013
Species: Microcaecilia pricei
Synonym: Microcaecilia pricei Wilkinson, O'Connor, and Nussbaum, 2013
Species: Microcaecilia rabei
Synonym: Microcaecilia rabei Taylor, 1968
Species: Microcaecilia rochai
Synonym: Microcaecilia rochai Maciel and Hoogmoed, 2011
Species: Microcaecilia savagei
Synonym: Microcaecilia savagei Donnelly and Wake, 2013
Species: Microcaecilia supernumeraria
Synonym: Microcaecilia supernumeraria Taylor, 1969
Species: Microcaecilia taylori
Synonym: Microcaecilia taylori Nussbaum and Hoogmoed, 1979
Species: Microcaecilia trombetas
Synonym: Microcaecilia trombetas Maciel and Hoogmoed, 2011
Species: Microcaecilia unicolor
Synonym: Microcaecilia unicolor Taylor, 1968