Search for Taxon: "Metaphrynella"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Microhylinae
Genus: Metaphrynella
Synonym: Metaphrynella Parker, 1934
Species: Metaphrynella pollicaris
Synonym: Metaphrynella pollicaris Parker, 1934
Species: Metaphrynella sundana
Synonym: Metaphrynella sundana Parker, 1934