Search for Taxon: "Metamagnusia"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Asterophryinae
Genus: Asterophrys
Synonym: Metamagnusia Günther, 2009
Species: Asterophrys marani
Synonym: Metamagnusia marani Günther, 2009
Species: Asterophrys slateri
Synonym: Metamagnusia slateri Günther, 2009