Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus xanthostomus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus xanthostomus
Synonym: Melanophryniscus xanthostomus Bornschein, Firkowski, Baldo, Ribeiro, Belmonte-Lopes, Corrêa, Morato, and Pie, 2015