Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus vilavelhensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus vilavelhensis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus vilavelhensis Steinbach-Padilha, 2008