Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus stelzneri"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus atroluteus
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri atroluteus Gallardo, 1961
Species: Melanophryniscus dorsalis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri dorsalis Gallardo, 1961
Species: Melanophryniscus fulvoguttatus
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri fulvoguttatus Gallardo, 1961
Species: Melanophryniscus montevidensis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri montevidensis Klappenbach, 1968
Species: Melanophryniscus stelzneri
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri stelzneri Gallardo, 1961
Synonym: Melanophryniscus stelzneri spegazzinii Gallardo, 1961