Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus paraguayensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus paraguayensis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus paraguayensis Céspedez and Motte, 2007