Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus orejasmirandai"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus pachyrhynus
Synonym: Melanophryniscus orejasmirandai Prigioni and Langone, 1987