Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus montevidensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus montevidensis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus montevidensis Klappenbach and Langone, 1992