Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus klappenbachi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus klappenbachi
Synonym: Melanophryniscus klappenbachi Prigioni and Langone, 2000