Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus fulvoguttatus"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus fulvoguttatus
Synonym: Melanophryniscus fulvoguttatus Cruz and Caramaschi, 2003