Search for Taxon: "Melanophryniscus cupreuscapularis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Bufonidae
Species: Melanophryniscus cupreuscapularis
Synonym: Melanophryniscus cupreuscapularis Céspedez and Alvarez, 2000