Search for Taxon: "Megastomatohyla nubicola"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Species: Megastomatohyla nubicola
Synonym: Megastomatohyla nubicola Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005