Search for Taxon: "Megastomatohyla"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Family: Hylidae
Subfamily: Hylinae
Genus: Megastomatohyla
Synonym: Megastomatohyla Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Megastomatohyla mixe
Synonym: Megastomatohyla mixe Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Megastomatohyla mixomaculata
Synonym: Megastomatohyla mixomaculata Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Megastomatohyla nubicola
Synonym: Megastomatohyla nubicola Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005
Species: Megastomatohyla pellita
Synonym: Megastomatohyla pellita Faivovich, Haddad, Garcia, Frost, Campbell, and Wheeler, 2005