Search for Taxon: "Mantella madagascariensis"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Mantellinae
Genus: Mantella
Species: Mantella haraldmeieri
Synonym: Mantella madagascariensis haraldmeieri Busse, 1981
Species: Mantella madagascariensis
Synonym: Mantella madagascariensis Boulenger, 1882
Synonym: Mantella madagascariensis madagascariensis Busse, 1981
Species: Mantella nigricans
Synonym: Mantella madagascariensis nigricans Busse, 1981