Search for Taxon: "Mantella bernhardi"

Class: Amphibia
Order: Anura
Subfamily: Mantellinae
Genus: Mantella
Species: Mantella bernhardi
Synonym: Mantella bernhardi Vences, Glaw, Peyrieras, Böhme, and Busse, 1994